Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsHSMisc.ORWAYWrestling NewsMessage BoardOWFBlog
 
1..Century 268.5
2..Oregon City 236
3..Southridge 225
4..Gresham 218
5..Hood River Valley 206.5
6..West Albany 152.5
7..Canby 137

Weight Class : 103
1. Colton Wright*(Can) Canby 14-5
2. Gerado Linarez*(WA) West Albany
3. Billy Workman*(Can) Canby Fall
4. Alan Framer*(OC) Oregon City Fall
5. Jorge Padilla*(G) Gresham
6. Junior Ortega*(Cent) Century

Weight Class : 112
1. Timmy Constien*(G) Gresham 12-3
2. John Her*(Cent) Century
3. Tyler Winslow*(OC) Oregon City TF 17-0
4. Luke Scruggs(OC) Oregon City Fall
5. Lathrop Lougheed*(SR) Southridge
6. Tommy Malcolm(SR) Southridge

Weight Class : 119
1. Rory Gokan*(SR) Southridge Fall
2. Tyrel Harry*(WA) West Albany
3. Derek Myers*(G) Gresham 6-4 OT
4. Jordan Real*(Cent) Century 6-2
5. Taylor Peck*(Cent) Century
6. Micheal Luna*(OC) Oregon City

Weight Class : 125
1. John Reese*(G) Gresham Fall
2. Robert Frasier*(HRV) Hood River Vall
3. Anthony Rhemrev-Field(OC) Oregon City D 8-4
4. Mathew Christensen*(WA) West Albany 6-5
5. Luis Lopez*(OC) Oregon City
6. Jordy Mallon(HRV) Hood River Vall

Weight Class : 130
1. David Frasier*(HRV) Hood River Vall Fall
2. Alex Rojas*(G) Gresham
3. Zach Wallace*(OC) Oregon City 2-0
4. Zach Carson(Cent) Century 11-6
5. Tim Vandehey*(Cent) Century
6. Gary Thompson(HRV) Hood River Vall

Weight Class : 135
1. Sean Baker*(HRV) Hood River Vall Fall
2. Sam Wallace*(OC) Oregon City
3. Tyler Corey(Cent) Century D 6-5
4. Travis Snow*(OC) Oregon City Fall
5. Cody Hall*(Cent) Century
6. Ryan Welling*(SR) Southridge

Weight Class : 140
1. Jonathan Welling*(SR) Southridge Fall
2. Brandon Gass*(HRV) Hood River Vall
3. Adam Bell*(Can) Canby 5-3
4. Ron Jones*(Cent) Century Fall
5. Ryan Gillespie*(OC) Oregon City
6. Francisco Lara(OC) Oregon City

Weight Class : 145
1. Jacob Richard*(WA) West Albany Fall
2. Andy Gaul*(SR) Southridge
3. Kyle Robinson*(G) Gresham 14-0
4. Jordan Garaboyes(SR) Southridge Fall
5. Dillon Garcia*(Cent) Century
6. Brandon Harms*(Can) Canby

Weight Class : 152
1. Aaron Mallon*(HRV) Hood River Vall 9-7
2. Dylan Crimp*(G) Gresham
3. Zack Packard*(Cent) Century 11-4
4. Jake Lamb(G) Gresham 9-4
5. Daniel McRae*(SR) Southridge
6. Brandon Stephens(Cent) Century

Weight Class : 160
1. Patrick Burns*(Cent) Century 3-1
2. Aaron Maxwell*(Can) Canby
3. Steven Vantulden*(SR) Southridge Inj Def
4. Derek Docken*(G) Gresham Fall
5. Kelvin King(SR) Southridge
6. Jared Thayer*(WA) West Albany

Weight Class : 171
1. Tyson Seaman*(WA) West Albany 9-7 OT
2. Nick Roberts*(G) Gresham
3. Anthony Juliano*(Cent) Century 4-3
4. Sam Evers*(SR) Southridge Fall
5. Jacob Snodgrass*(Can) Canby
6. Satchel Harry(WA) West Albany

Weight Class : 189
1. Lucas Mondragon*(HRV) Hood River Vall 6-4
2. Laurence Calcagno*(Can) Canby
3. Michael Draper*(SR) Southridge 3-1
4. Mitchell Wilhelmi*(OC) Oregon City 10-6 OT
5. Jake Beutler*(Cent) Century
6. Haydan Kloss*(WA) West Albany

Weight Class : 215
1. Leo Hammer*(Cent) Century 9-2
2. Lake McKay(OC) Oregon City
3. Nolan Voorhies(Cent) Century Fall
4. Devin Wells*(SR) Southridge Fall
5. John Frost*(OC) Oregon City
6. Travis Hedrick*(Can) Canby

Weight Class : 285
1. Cory Miller*(HRV) Hood River Vall 5-1
2. AJ Johnson*(SR) Southridge
3. Jared Carr*(OC) Oregon City 3-1 OT
4. Steven Kingsborough*(G) Gresham Fall
5. Jared Bridgewater*(Cent) Century
6. Nick Moore(G) Gresham
    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free