Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsWrestling NewsMessage BoardMisc.HSOWFBlogTravelinWrastlerORWAY
 
Team Scores
1. Estacada 211
2. Scappoose 166
3. Willamina 147.5
4. North Marion 144
5. Monroe, WA 121.5
6. Pleasant Hill 107
7. Nestucca 102
8. Warrenton 86
9. Rochester, WA 69.5
10. Coquille 61
11. Astoria 48
12. Neah Kah Nie 46
13. Dayton 29
14. Banks 24
15. Perrydale 19
16. Seaside 18

103
1. Blake Markva R Fall 1:34
2. Garrett Hientz E
3. Steven Pinto E 18-16
4. Sarafin Sanchez NM
5. Ryan Perry M Fall 3:54
6. Eric Cheney NKN 

112
1. Gabe Goodrich SCP NO MATCH
2. Jordan Smith SCP
3. Kameha Stetzel NKN 8-5
4. Sammy Stafford E
5. Bub Johnson M Fall 2:57
6. Donavan Powers E

119
1. Daniel Scott Will 10-7
2. Tyler Wilson NM
3. Jordan Moran PERR Fall 5:39
4. Brian Mendoza NES
5. Justin Near S 6-3
6. TJ Arthur B

125
1. Cody Randall NM Fall 2:47
2. Zach Eastman R
3. Craig Morgan E Fall 4:56
4. Chris Worthington E
5. Dillon Tyler PH Fall 1:28
6. Jake Cumutt M

130
1. Seth Honl SCP 3-0
2. Drew Erickson PH
3. Jackson Hicks E Fall 4:49
4. Joseph Garza Will
5. Tyler Nathe NES INJ DEF
6. Codylee Kruse NES

135
1. Adam Sprague PH 4-3 OT
2. Alex Sigle NES
3. Colton Holmes C Maj. Dec. 20-6
4. Josh Harman Will
5. Nathan Teel E 3-1
6. Devin Pentecost SCP 

140
1. Cody Anders E 4-3
2. Keiffer Beaudet NES
3. Ivan Stocker M 7-4
4. Conner Madison WAR
5. Justin Nelson NKN 7-3
6. Caleb Pentecost SCP 

145
1. BJ Wilson Will Fall 3:35
2. Joel Stalcup E
3. Alex Simantel SCP Fall 2:28
4. Forrest Whiteman NES
5. Beau Torres WAR 10-8
6. Jai Broome PH

152
1. Jacob Murray M 13-6
2. Michael Strickland E
3. Cody Messerle C Fall 2:13
4. Kris Conrad R
5. Chris Marks WAR 10-3
6. Cam Liebelt E 

160
1. Caleb Pendleton SCP 5-3 OT
2. Eric Gretzon Will
3. Russell Aarts R Fall 2:50
4. Chase Vazquez M
5. Travis Hill SCP 2-0
6. Lane Wiltshire E

171
1. Victor Toran NM 4-3
2. Jimmy Bechtel WAR
3. Ryan Spooner PH 9-5
4. Kohl Miller SCP
5. Aaron Aguilera TF 16-1
6. Kylan Umphress E

189
1. Ryland Geiger SCP Fall 4:17
2. Michael Whitehead D
3. Sam Kenagy M Fall 5:50
4. DJ Strouse Will
5. Cole Banta A Fall 5:41
6. Blake Higgins War

215
1. Soren Christianson NM 3-2 OT
2. Cody Strouse Will
3. Ben Fry NM Fall :47
4. Chase Banta A
5. Stephen Peterson Warr INJ DEF
6. Rick Welty A

HWT
1. Levi Cooper NM Fall 1:47
2. Jason Smith C
3. Kyle Allen E Fall 5:25
4. Colton Schwarz A
5. Kavid Molodyh NM Fall :25
6. Jared Jackson B
    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free