Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsWrestling NewsMessage BoardMisc.HSOWFBlogTravelinWrastlerORWAY
 
Teams/Clubs not listed will be assigned to a region that fits them best. Use this as a reference.

2010 Club Registration Form

East Cascade Regional Director- Richard Rockwell Riverside
Teams in Region- Riverside, The Dalles, Hood River, Hermiston, Pendleton, Milton-Freewater, LaGrande, Union, Baker, NE Oregon, Irrigon, Heppner, Elgin, Ontario, Nyssa, Vale, Grant Union, Redmond, Crook County, Sisters, Smith Rock, Burns, LaPine, Bend, Mt View, Summit, Madras, North Lake and Culver

East Metro Regional Director- Jayson Wullbrandt Clackamas
Teams in Region- Clackamas, Centennial, Reynolds, Corbett, Barlow, Sandy, Estacada, Colton, Canby, Oregon City, West Linn, Lakeridge, Gladstone, Putnam, Lake Oswego, Milwaukie, Marshall, Franklin, Cleveland, Benson, Grant, Parkrose, Gresham, David Douglas, Jefferson, Madison

West Metro Regional Director- Jim Jones Scappoose
Teams in Region-Scappoose, St Helens, Rainier, Clatskanie, Astoria, Warrenton, Seaside, Banks, Forest Grove, Hillsboro, Liberty, Century, Sherwood, Tillamook, Newberg, Yamhill-Carlton, Nea-Kah-Nei, Tualitan, Tigard, Southridge, Beaverton, Aloha, Sunset, Westview, Lincoln, Roosevelt, Wilson

Salem Regional Director- John Odell West Salem
Teams in Region-West Salem, North Salem, South Salem, Sprague, Silverton, McKay, McNary, McMinnville, Dallas, Woodburn, Scio, Stayton, Cascade, Gervias, Siletz, Newport, Santiam, Toledo, Sweet Home, Taft, Jefferson, Central, Wilsonville, Willamina, Nestucca, Sheridan, Dayton, Mollala, North Marion

Valley Regional Director- Scott Kearney Churchill
Teams in Region- Churchill, North Eugene, South Eugene, Willamette, Springfield, Marshfield, Lebanon, Thurston, Sheldon, Roseburg, Cottage Grove, Junction City, Corvallis, Crescent Valley, Santiam Christian, Lowell, Oakridge, South Albany, West Albany, Siuslaw, North Bend, Monroe, Reedsport, Central Linn, Harrisburg, Pleasant Hill, Waldport, Sutherlin, Glide, Creswell, Philomath

Southern Regional Director- Open
Teams in Region- Crater, EP, South Medford, North Medford, Grants Pass, Phoenix, Illinios Valley, Henley, Mazama, K-Falls, Rogue River, Brookings, Gold Beach, Bonanza, Lakeview, North Valley, Bandon, Coquille, Riddle, South Umpqua, Myrtle Point, Hidden Valley, Ashland
    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free