Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsHSMisc.ORWAYWrestling NewsMessage BoardOWFBlog
 
Castle Rock 262, Royal City 205, Forks 182, Clatskanie-OR 108, Kalama 105.5, Concrete 105, Rainier-OR 89.5, Onalaska 82, Woodland 61, Belleuve Christian 60, Montesano 50, Wahkiakum 48, Rainier-WA 39, Toledo/Winlock 38, Willapa Harbor 36, Kennedy 25, Napavine 11, Mossyrock 7

103
Tyler Strenke (Rainier) TF Marcus Deyo (CR)
3rd/5th Rey Howard (CR) FALL Ben Miles (WA)
CO-4th/6th Dalton Dellinger (CO) DEC Derrick Meed (RO) 9-8
Jesse Brown (RW) MD Tyler Cortani (FO) 16-3

112
Parker Williamson (CR) Fall Ethan Tonnemaker (RC)
3rd/5th Travis Patrick (CR) Fall Kyle Horton (TW)
CO-4th/6th Kevin O'Conner (WA) MD Caleb Thomas (CO) 12-1
Max Essig (WO) DEC Brad White (KE) 9-2

119
Blake Adams (CR) MD Cameron Mitchell (Clatskanie) 13-1
3rd/5th A.J. McKnight (TW) DEC Jared McEntire (WA) 6-4
CO 4th/6th Marc Navarrete (NA) FALL Mike Berry (MO)
Matt Delmoro (BC) DEC Rocky Hubbard (CR) 8-3

125
Matt Payne (CR) FALL Tyler Kerschner (FO)
3rd/5th Carson Skeans (Rainier) DEF Tim Smith (WH)
CO-4th/6th Travis Villegas (RC) DEC Kyler Lake (CR) 5-2
Bryce Pliler (CR) FALL Cody Scholerman (TW)

130
Robbie Wheeler (FO) FALL Dillion Ford (MO)
3rd/5th Brian Amren (KA) DEC Kyle Godinho (CR)
CO-4th/6th Jon Roden (CR) DEC Chencho Lopez (RC) 4-3
Rafael Garcia (WO) DEC Sam Williams (CR) 8-1

135
Joe Fallis (CO) FALL-OT Marshall Petrovich (FO)
3rd/5th Omar Avelar (RC) MD Cody Martin (CR) 16-7
CO-4th/6th Andrew Thompson (WO) FALL Garrett Lindeman (CR)
Jude Fouquier (BC) FALL Christian Mudgett (MO)

140
Kody Lindeman (CR) TF Travis Petrovich (FO)
3rd/5th Luke Tonnemaker (RC) MD Rick Woodruff (ON)
4th/6th Josh Leckbee (ON) DEC Kevin O'Leary (RW)
Austin Hellesen (WO) DEC Francisco Johnson (KE)

145
Sam Villegas (RC) Fall Joe Fistolera (KA)
3rd/5th Zeke Lomer (CR) FALL Brady Johns (WA)
CO-4th/6th Tyler Eccles (CR) DEC Derek Rice (CO) 2-1
Nathanael Schilht (BC)FALL Edgar Ayala (FO)

152
Angel Ledezma (RC) MD Curtis Johnson (CR) 12-3
3rd/5th Zach Hector (KA) DEC Kirby Wemmer (Clatskanie) 4-2
CO-4th/6th Cody Holt (CO) FALL Skylar Jewett (BC)
Jay Nelson (RW) FALL Noee Borjas (FO)

160
Dalton Earlywine (Rainier) DEC Cory Johnson (WO) 4-3
3rd/5th Jed Lomer (CR) DEC Ricky Hunselman (KA) 16-14
CO-4th/6th Cody Lambert (ON) DEC Vince Heidman (CA) 3-0
Chris Pierce (KA) DEC Sam Poppe (FO) 7-4

171
Jesse Oblack (Clatskanie) FALL Mitch Christensen (RC)
3rd/5th Ernie Cardin (WH) DEC Rowdy Payne (CR) 10-4
CO-4th/6th Brendt Phillips (MO) FALL Ethan Parry (MR)
Kevin Yoo (BC) FALL Jesse Renoude (Rainier)

189
Hector Ledezma (RC) DEC Luke Dixon (FO) 7-4
3rd/5th Jacob Christensen (RC) DEC Taylor Sluder (Clatskanie) 12-8
CO-4th/6th Weylin Womack (ON) FALL Andrew Perkins (BC)
Wayne Cress (CO) DEC Dane Williams (CR) 4-0

215
Gabe Wishon (FO) MD Tyler Working (ON) 12-4
3rd/5th T.J. Hunt (RC) DEC Justin Straw (Clatskanie) 4-2
CO-4th/6th Lucas Warren (RC) FALL Chase Alderman (CR)
Brandon Kales (CO) FALL Jacob White (CO)

285
Sean McDonald (KA) FALL Beau Radach (CR)
3rd/5th Brad White (Clatskanie) FALL Kevin Claybo (CO)
CO-4th/6th Edgar Montoya (RC) FALL Jake Matthew (CA)
Tanner House (FO) FALL Taylor Wheeler (CR)
    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free