Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsWrestling NewsMessage BoardMisc.HSOWFBlogTravelinWrastlerORWAY
 

2015-16 All-State Individual Rankings by Richard Rockwell 3/26/2016

106
Legend Lamer Crescent Valley
Cole Smith Marshfield
Hunter Sparks Roseburg
Colton Walker Warrenton
Zeth Brower Crater
Cody Fettig Newberg
Phillip Kue Centennial
Lorenzo Vasquez Culver

113
Javian Rodriguez Hillsboro
Liam Tarvin Hermiston
Michael Bresser Henley
Gavin Jolley Sherwood
Nick Capetillo Westview
David Kerr LaPine
Connor Duhn Mt View
Noah Wachsmuth Hood River Valley

120
Heath Hartley Nyssa
Joey Coste Westview
Caleb Duhn Mt View
Justin Lacy Lebanon
Alvaro Flores McMinnville
Halen Jolley Sherwood
Kobe Olsen Sweet Home
Aerie Baxter Newberg

126
Andy Wagner Hermiston
Aristotle Rockwell Riverside
Brawley Lamer Crescent Valley
Bennett Mesa Roseburg
Justin Coon Tillamook
Ian Carlos North Salem
Terran Libolt Crook County
Aj Lira Marshfield

132
Nathan Johnson Glencoe
Jerry Mealey Corbett
Michael Abeyta McMinnville
Zach Wizgell Sandy
Austin Reed Silverton
Michael Murphy Sprague
Braxton Sue Scappoose
Casey Roberts North Marion

138
Hayden Bates Crook County
Connon Noonan Henley
Gabe Blough Churchill
Ethan Wendell Liberty
David Escobar Westview
Nadari Shabanov David Douglas
Patrick Boulanger Newberg
Jorge Olivera Culver

145
Jasiah Williams Jefferson
Logan Meek Crater
Sean Harman West Linn
Kurt Mode Crook County
Daine Taylor Henley
Marco Retano Culver
Bobby Crowston McMinnville
Collin Swinehart Central

152
Lane Stigall North Marion
Valen Wyse Hermiston
Trajan Hurd Grants Pass
Tommy Harvey Lowell
Cole Ovens Crook County
Tanner Earhart Dallas
Tristan Molinari David Douglas
Austin Tillery Henley

160
Travis Wittlake Jr Marshfield
Layne Van Anrooy Roseburg
Mitch Willett Redmond
Cole Hornbrook North Medford
Dylan Potter Glide
Tanner Sallee Lebanon
Elias Baxter Century
Josh Borgiorno Nyssa

170
Riley Jaramillo Churchill
Gary Jantzer Marshfield
Wyatt Westfall North Medford
Brock McDonough Hermiston
Austin Howard Willamina
Christian Mata Tillamook
Tommy Winninghamm Crater
Cale Edmunds Oakridge

182
Josh Hammers Mazama
Bob Coleman Hermiston
Tyler Self Glencoe
Zephraim Childs Barlow
Chad Witty Union
Cavin Gillespie Crater
Jose Candelas Nyssa
Andrew Bordeaux Cottage Grove

195
Hadyn Maley Roseburg
Sam Colbray Hermiston
Jamarcus Grant Century
John Henry Line Hermiston
Jacob Thompson Summit
Carson Raymond Crook County
William Beard Glide
Jaiden Jones Culver

220
Brian Barnes McMinnville
Andru Johnson Sheldon
Justin Parazoo Scio
Will Reddekopp Roseburg
Joseph Ballard Monroe
Hunter Morse Hillsboro
Nicholas Ledburg Estacada
Joseph Linebarger The Dalles

285
Osawaru Odighizuwa David Douglas
Cortez Rodelo Aloha
Marlon Tuipulotu Central
Blayne Burnett Churchill
Osiris Tapia Nyssa
Jacob Brauchler Redmond
Taylor Mottern Canby
Greg Moreno MacHi

 

    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free