Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsHSMisc.ORWAYWrestling NewsMessage BoardOWFBlog
 
MS Tournaments
Valley Championships
Baker Invite

3A-1A
Tournaments


3A Districts
Special District 1
Special District 2
Special District 3
Special District 4

2A Districts
Special District 1
Special District 2
Special District 3
Special District 4

2/10-2/11
Pine Eagle

2/3-2/4
Dayton
BEO Invite

1/27-1/28
Monroe Invite 
SCL Champ 

1/20-1/21
Padilla Invite
Reedsport
1A State
Gervais

1/13-1/14
Oakridge

1/6-1/7
Riddle Invite
Jo Hi
Screaming Eagle 
Alsea Bay
Bob Bishop

12/27-12/31
Riverside Rumble
North Douglas
Clatskanie Classic
MP Invite

12/16-12/21
Winnemuca
Scio Invite
Nestucca
Elgin 
Holiday Classic
Central Linn

12/9-12/10
Jefferson Invite
Colton Invite
Calhoun Classic
Warrenton Invite
Culver Invite
Modoc
Willamina Duals
NKN Invite

12/2-12/3
Woodfin Invite
Hudson Bay
Eagle Classic
Grant Union
Enterprise Kickoff
Willie Wilkenson
2011-12 Duals
Week 9
Redmond 37 C County 27
Sprague 48 W Salem 36
McNary 51 Tigard 24
Hermiston 39 HRV 25
Sweet Home 72 C Grove 9
Sweet Home 78 S Eugene 12
Bend 37 MTV 28
N Marion 48 Madras 31
Hillsboro 51 F Grove 12
Glencoe 49 Sunset 18
Liberty 37 Milwaukie 36
N Marion 40 Molalla 30
Sandy 72 Parkrose 6
S Salem 60 McKay 9
Wilsonville 42 Sherwood 42(Wil Wins)
McNary 57 West Salem 21
S Salem 39 Sprague 37
McMinnville 48 S Salem 27
Philomth 54 Santiam Christian 21

Week 8
Riverside 43 Ontario 33
Riverside 45 Mac-Hi 27
Lebanon 51 C Valley 20
Silverton 57 C Valley 22
Lebanon 48 Silverton 19
S Salem 46 Tigard 26
Willamina 32 Waldport 27
Parkrose 48 Wilsonville 35
Liberty 51 St Helens 30
Sandy 45 Sherwood 24
Redmond 51 Bend 18
H Valley 51 N Valley 30
S Albany 40 C Valley 31
C Valley 41 Woodburn 28

Week 7
SS 47 WS 18
Crane 48 Burns 27
Glencoe 52 Southrdige 24
Sandy 64 St Helens 13
EP 72 Ashland 3
MTV 40 HRV 21
Liberty 67 Parkrose 12
Glencoe 45 Westview 30
Bend 56 Marshfield 20
CG 48 SE 33
SE 54 JC 24
Newberg 52 McKay 18
Tualatin 45 Tigard 28
McMinnville 39 Tualatin 38
Sprague 40 Tualatin 22


Week 6
Churchill 50 Thurston 22
N Bend 57 S Umpqua 12
Hillsboro 43 Southridge 27
McNary 45 S Salem 32
N Marion 58 Molalla 21
Sandy 63 Milwaukie 12
Canby 43 W Linn 19
Sherwood 41 Liberty 34
Sprague 64 McKay 7
Hillsboro 42 Glencoe 27
Westview 42 Beaverton 39
Bend 54 LaPine 18
Wilsonville 42 St Helens 38
Marshfield 56 Springfield 21
Marshfield 63 Willamette 18
WA 61 Woodburn 12
Lebanon 36 WA 28
Lebanon 61 Woodburn 17
Crook County 56 Culver 12
C Valley 37 Philomath 36
Mazama 40 HV 35
Roseburg 62 Crater 9

Week 3/4
Century 42 Glencoe 41
Southridge 70 Lincoln 0
Southridge 78 Grant 0
Southridge 37 Century 27
McNary 36 Sprague 35
McNary 44 Tualatin 24
Sumner WA 37 Westview 36
Westview 60 Grant 21
Westview 48 Enumclaw WA 31
Westview 44 Steilacoom 30
Westview 48 Cascade Christian 28
Westview 52 Decatur 27
Westview 45 Century 29
Westview 66 Forest Grove 15

Week 2
Sunset 49 Beaverton 27
Canby 51 Tualatin 27
Tualatin 53 Century 21
West Linn 38 Tualatin 26
St Helens 38 Sherwood 36
McNary 40 McMinnville 28
Sprague 45 Newberg 28
Sunset 48 Forest Grove 28
Hillsboro 50 Westview 24
Glencoe 48 Aloha 27
Tualatin 39 S Salem 25
S Salem 42 Stayton 33
S Salem 55 Corvallis 24
S Albany 49 S Salem 29

Week 1
LaGrande 42 Nyssa 40
Hillsboro 55 Aloha 24
Clackamas 44 Gresham 36
Clackamas 44 Reynolds 27
    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free