Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsWrestling NewsMessage BoardMisc.HSOWFBlogTravelinWrastlerORWAY
 

6A-4A
Tournaments

6A Regionals
Special District 1
Special District 2
Special District 3
Special District 4

5A Regionals
Special District 1
Special District 2
Special District 3
Special District 4

4A Regionals
Special District 1
Special District 2
Special District 3
Special District 4


2/11-2/12
Cowapa Districts
Tri Valley Districts
Far West Districts
Mt Hood Districts
Skyline Districts

2/4-2/5
Geister Invite
Rogue Valley
Gresham Invite
Weiser Invite
Milwaukie Invite
OC Invite
CG Invite

1/28-1/29
Mid Valley Classic
Tigard Invite
Resers TOC
Elks Invite

1/21-1/22
PIL City Championships
Sutherlin
Tillamook 2
Pac Rim
DD Invite
Crater Classic
Ep Invite
McMinnville
HillHi Invite
Southridge

1/14-1/15
High Desert
Dallas Invite
OWC
Siuslaw

1/7-1/8
OR West Duals
Sandy Invite
Cleveland
Bend Invite
Willamette Invite
Basins Best
Rollie Lane
Aloha Duals
JC Invite
Woodburn Invite
Lebanon Duals
NorCal
St Helens

12/28-12/30
Benton County
NW Duals
Pac Coast
Free Berry
Douglas County
2010 SNC

12/20-12/23
Best of the West
Bay City Duals

12/17-12/18
Tri State
BearCat Invite
Silverton Invite
CA Coast Classic
Benson Invite
West Coast Classic
Central Invite
Stayton Duals
Mac-Hi Christmas
Las Vegas Invite

West Salem Invite
Canby

Grants Pass
Adrian Irwin

Reno TOC

12/10-12/11
McKinleyville
Tualatin Invite
Coast Classic
Banks Duals 
Perry Burlison
Muilenberg
Inland Empire
Glencoe Invite

12/3-12/4
Philomath Duals 
Sutherlin Kickoff
McNary Dual Invite
North Marion Invite 
Del Norte 
Earl Gillis 
McKay Invite
Springfield Invite
Bob Mars Invite
Ranger Classic
Phoenix Duals
Sweet Home Duals

Preseason
CCC TD
Pacific Jr
NUWAY Vegas

Duals

2/8-2/12
Liberty 49 Putnam 28
Hood River 51 TDW 9
S Albany 59 Corvallis 10
Nyssa 42 Ontario 27
IV 41 Lakeview 25
Lakeview 42 LaPine 35
S Christian 51 Sheridan 30
Scio 36 S Christian 35
Scio 22 Amity 18
Sheridan 24 Amity 15
Jefferson 30 Willamina 28
Willamina 37 Dayton 24
Reedsport 60 Oakridge 13
Reedsport 41 Coquille 17
Reedsport 45 Gold Beach 25

Aloha 53 F Grove 14
Century 31 Aloha 31

Dallas 42 Silverton 15
McNary 52 McMinnville 19
Sprague 41 Newberg 30
Sprague 41 McMinnville 30

McNary 39 Newberg 19

2/1-2/5
Canby 34 Oregon City 31
Philomath 48 S Christian 24
Canby 62 L Oswego 15
Redmond 47 C County 16
Tillamook 47 Scappoose 20
Scappoose 54 Banks 22
Scappoose 33 Y-C 33

Bend 35 MTV 26
Gervais 40 Rainier 36
Siuslaw 50 Sutherlin 22
S Umpqua 43 N Bend 36
Aloha 40 Southridge 19
S Albany 48 Scio 24
S Albany 46 C Valley 15
St Helens 69 Putnam 12

Roseburg 69 Ashland 9
Roseburg 73 S Medford 3


1/25-1/29
Hillsboro 59 Century 12
Milwaukie 39 Liberty 31
K Union 34 H Valley 31
H Valley 48 N Valley 29
McNary 74 N Salem 6
S Home 65 Elmira 16
S Home 75 Central 0
S Home 68 C Linn 9
S Home 51 Sprague 25
S Home 72 Sisters 0
Lebanon 44 Silverton 20

Cascade 34 Sweet Home 33
S Albany 39 Woodburn 27
Sandy 49 Sherwood 24
MTV 49 Summit 19
Canby 38 Clackamas 27
O City 48 W Linn 19
Dayton 47 Waldport 0

Roseburg 60 G Pass 14
Oakland 66 Oakridge 21
Oakland 75 Riddle 15
S Umpqua 43 Siuslaw 18
N Bend 46 Douglas 24
Nyssa 60 Vale 17
Weiser 31 Nyssa 29
M Point 48 R River 27
R River 36 Lakeview 24
N Bend 43 Siuslaw 31


1/18-1/22
Scappoose 73 Seaside 6
Scappoose 56 Astoria 19

N Bend 43 Siuslaw 31
Phoenix 37 Mazama 36
Silverton 52 C Valley 16
S Albany 40 Taft 33
Dallas 42 Corvallis 26
SH 42 Parkrose 42
N Medford 43 Crater 23
G Pass 66 S Medford 3
Sandy 78 Rex Putnam 3
Sutherlin 36 Douglas 32
Roseburg 58 Eagle Point 9
G Pass 60 Ashland 15
Lebanon 39 Woodburn 29
HRV 38 Pendleton 31
W Albany 48 S Albany 30
C County 62 Mt View 6
B-H 42 S Umpqua 38
Harrisburg 49 Waldport 30
Harrisburg 39 Jefferson 27
Willamina 46 Amity 18
Willamina 54 Sheridan 6
Dayton 45 S Christian 36
Glencoe 46 Westview 26
Hillsboro 49 Westview 26
Redmond 59 S Eugene 16
Thurston 58 S Eugene 18


1/10-1/15
Westview 66 Beaverton 15
Sandy 50 St Helens 25
Lebanon 71 Corvallis 6
Lebanon 56 Stayton 15
Canby 78 Lakeridge 0
Clackamas 45 OC 22
West Linn 47 L Oswego 19
Canby 43 Barlow 33
D Douglas 48 W Linn 18
OC 35 Centennial 30
OC 52 Gresham 24
Reynolds 76 Lakeridge 4

South Umpqua 42 Douglas 38
G Pass 36 Crater 32
Roseburg 47 N Medford 19
E Point 54 S Medford 9
E Point 42 Ashland 27
Henley 66 Phoenix 12
McNary 53 McKay 23
Silverton 49 Woodburn 16

Sprague 46 S Salem 20
Aloha 72 Lincoln 6
Aloha 78 Grant 3
West Linn 47 L Oswego 19
Glencoe 32 Hillsboro 28
S Eugene 67 Sheldon 9
S Eugene 84 Marist 6
Reedsport 45 Oakland 31


1/4-1/8
Westview 40 Southridge 34
Canby 50 West Linn 20
St Helens 59 Wilsonville 21
Harrisburg 60 Amity 18
Harrisburg 42 S Christian 33
S Christian 48 Amity 34
EP 43 GP 32
S Umpqua 52 Sutherlin 25
McKay 40 N Salem 34
McNary 35 Cascade 30
Sprague 36 McNary 31
Sprague 43 Cascade 24

S Salem 48 W Salem 18
Roseburg 61 Crater 6

12/12-12/18
PARMA 47 NYSSA 27
Hillsboro 58 Aloha 9
Glencoe 52 Aloha 23
R.A. Long 38 Scappoose 33
Scappoose 48 Mark Morris 28
Sprague 45 McKay 36
Aloha 38 Westview 37

Lebanon 69 S Albany 6
Sandy 60 Liberty 19

12/6-12/11
W Albany 62 Corvallis 6
Silverton 57 S Albany 23

Canby 46 D Douglas 27
McNary 65 Tualatin 12
McNary 53 Tigard 15
Sprague 49 Tigard 27
Sprague 52 Tualatin 24

S Eugene 54 Willamette 29
IV 38 Brookings 33

    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free