Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsHSMisc.ORWAYWrestling NewsMessage BoardOWFBlog
 
6A-2A Tournaments

6A Districts
CVC
Southwest
Pac-6
Three Rivers
Metro
PIL
Mt Hood

5A Districts
Midwestern
IMC
Southern Sky
NWOC
Mid-Willamette
PIL

4A Districts
Far West
Skyline
Capital
GOL
Cowapa
Sky-Em
Val-Co

2/13-2/14
Freshman State
N Valley Invite

2/6-2/7
Thurston Dual Invite
Girls State Qualifier
Lincoln Co Championships
Weiser Invite
OC Invite
DD Invite
Sheldon Invite
Rogue Valley
W Linn Invite

1/30-1/31
Tigard Invite
Corning Invite
Hood River Elks Invite
CG Invite

1/23-1/24
EP Invite
F Grove Invite

1/15-1/17
Don York
Sherwood Invite
Siuslaw Invite
Mac Invite
Hill Hi Invite
Pacific Rim
Southridge Invite
Holiday Classic
Bend Invite
Benton Co Championships
Crater Classic
Tillamook
McNary Dual Invite

1/9-1/10
Resers TOC
Dallas
Taft Invite
Aloha Invite
Woodburn
NorCal
Oregon Classic

Rollie Lane

1/2-1/3
Nels Ochs
Junction City
Century
Willamette
Basins Best
Pacific Coast
Eagle Point Duals
Ontario

12/26-12/30
Sierra Nevada
Free-Berry
Douglas Co
Northwest Duals

12/19-12/20
Adrian Irwin
Reno TOC
BOTW
Marist Invite
Benson
Stayton
Marshfield
Baker

12/12-12/13
Muilenberg
Inland Empire
KU Battle at the Border
Perry Burlison
Coast Classic
Lane County
Glencoe Tournament
Tualatin
Reynolds
Clovis West
Milwaukie
 
Modoc
Amity Invite
Calhoun Classic
Culver Invite
Colton Tournament
Williamina Dual Invite
Jefferson


12/4-12/6
McNary
Bill Geister
Estacada
Phoenix
Grant 
Earl Gillis
Philomath  
Elmira
Sweet Home
West Salem 
Bob Mars  
Del Norte 
Springfield
Tillamook
Ron James
Centennial

Enterprise Kickoff
Harrisburg
Grant Union
Glide
Scio


Preseason
08 Roseburg Preseason
08 Pacific Jr Open

CCC HS TD Tournament
    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free