Skip to main content
The OWFRankingsResultsWrestling NewsMessage BoardMisc.HSOWFBlogTravelinWrastlerORWAY
 
Freestyle

91 Pounds
1. Kyle Johnston-Gold Beach
2. Jason Graber-Bend
3. Christopher Dean-Newberg
4. Scott Lantz-Rex Putnam

98 Pounds
1. Roman Holcomb-Pendleton
2. Quinn Johnston-Gold Beach
3. Andy Wasil-South Eugene

105 Pounds
1. Lucas Randall-All Phase
2. Trevor Hancock-Pendleton
3. Gustavo Madrigal-Riverside
4. Abel Murillo-Riverside
5. Allan Farmer- Oregon City
6. Christian Mallare-Tillamook

112 Pounds
1. James Town-Riverside
2. Russell Pascuall-Churchill
3. Ryder Waddington-Scappoose
4. Jorge Saucedo-Woodburn
5. Alex Smith-North Medford
6. Trevor Foss-Tillamook

119 Pounds
1. Nick Ough-Elmira
2. Skyler Prislac-Crater
3. Braden Krellwitz-West Linn
4. Brady Ficher-Oregon City
5. Cain Murillo-Riverside

125 Pounds
1. Sean Soliz-Redmond
2. Donald Paulson- West Linn
3. Kris Newport-Sweet Home
4. Brad Topliff-Sandy
5. Aaron David-Henley
6. Nathan Fritz-David Douglas

130 Pounds
1. Dylan Weitman-Stayton
2. Austin Woods-Newberg
3. Chance Fahndrich-Crater
4. Jordy Mallon-Hood River
5. Colt Glenn-Pendleton

135 Pounds
1. Zach Brunson-Churchill
2. Robert Frasier-Hood River
3. Jorge Olazaba-David Douglas
4. Dillon Hadlock-Peninsula
5. Michael Tyner-Peninsula
6. Robby Blubaugh-Phoenix

140 Pounds
1. Dustin Woosley-Tillamook
2. Joey Kalugin-Woodburn
3. Travis Schutzler-West Linn
4. Jaxon Ward-Lowell
5. Kyle Riggs-Lowell
6. Ben Harvell-Clackamas

145 Pounds
1. Dylan Fors-Roseburg
2. Brady Lee-Molalla
3-Corey Ellison-West Salem
4. Robin Hethorn-Central
5. Brock Crocker-Sweet Home
6. AJ Peaslee-All-Phase

152 Pounds
1. Brandon Griffin-Sprague
2. Alex Elder-West Salem
3. Luke Amuchastegui-Phoenix
4. Ty Rosevear-Sherwood
5. Christopher Wilson-Eagle Point
6. Jackson Hoyt-Sheldon

160 Pounds
1. Devan Fors-Roseburg
2. Travis Hill-Scappoose
3. Zach Martin-Centennial
4. John Richardson-Pendleton
5. Bodi Brown-North Bend
6. Zac Cardwell-Lowell

171 Pounds
1. Curtis Berger-Hermiston
2. Joe Ashby-Cobra
3. John Hatch-Newberg
4. Dylan Hansen-Newberg
5. Brett Carder-Phoenix
6. Evan Olson-Gresham

189 Pounds
1. Anthony Albright-Sweet Home
2. Hayden Kloss-West Albany
3. Justin Guest-Scio
4. Trevor Davis-Churchill
5. Jake Roberts-Gresham
6. Marshal Lehman-Cottage Grove

215 Pounds
1. Brandon Rezentes
2. Adrian Escobeclo-Wilsonville
3. Austin Vassar-Sherwood
4. Andrew Wall-Wilsonville
5. Fernando Castaneda-Riverside

285 Pounds
1. David Vieru-Centennial
2. Saul Aguilar-Peninsula
3. Bradley Springs-Tillamook
4. Bryan Beesley- North Bend
5. Loy Marthaller-Siletz
6. Riley Mceely-Thurston

Greco Roman

91 Pounds
1. Kyle Johnston-Gold Beach
2. Christopher Dean-Newberg

98 Pounds
1. Roman Holcomb-Pendleton
2. Quinn Johnston-Gold Beach
3. Andy Wasil-South Eugene

105 Pounds
1. Lucas Randall-All Phase
2. Trevor Hancock-Pendleton
3. Gustavo Madrigal-Riverside
4. Christian Mallare-Tillamook
5. Abel Murillo-Riverside
6. Cameron Deschaine-Marist

112 Pounds
1. James Town-Riverside
2. Russell Pascuall-Churchill
3. Ryder Waddington-Scappoose
4. Valery Silva-Nestucca
5. Andy Robinson-Pendleton
6. Trevor Foss-Tillamook

119 Pounds
1. Nick Ough-Elmira
2. Skyler Prislac-Crater
3. Cain Murillo-Riverside

125 Pounds
1. Sean Soliz-Redmond
2. Donald Paulson- West Linn
3. Aaron David-Henley
4. Brad Topliff-Sandy
5. Eric Magallanes-Riverside
6. Cameron Rinehart-Pendleton

130 Pounds
1. Chris Newport-Sweet Home
2. Jordy Mallon-Hood River
3. Austin Woods-Newberg
4. Chance Fahndrich-Crater
5. Colt Glenn-Pendleton

135 Pounds
1. Zach Brunson-Churchill
2. Michael Tyner-Peninsula
3. Nick Hettinga-Newberg
4. Robert Fraiser-Hood River
5. Gregory Morgan-Dayton
6. Juan Alba-Riverside

140 Pounds
1. Dustin Woosley-Tillamook
2. Will Bales-Churchill
3. Kyle Hummer-Sweet Home
4. John Gonzalez-Hood River
5. Zach Wallace-Oregon City
6. John Dees-Crater

145 Pounds
1. Dylan Fors-Roseburg
2. Brock Crocker-Sweet Home
3. Robin Hethorn-Central
4-Corey Ellison-West Salem
5. Dillon Schieno-Tillamook
6. Vince Williams-Oregon City

152 Pounds
1. Joey Chandler-Newberg
2. Brandon Griffin-Sprague
3. Tarren Bennett-Hood River
4. Alex Elder-West Salem
5. Forrest Whiteman-Nestucca
6. Christopher Wilson-Eagle Point

160 Pounds
1. Devan Fors-Roseburg
2. Travis Hill-Scappoose
3. Mike Hadley-Wilsonville
4. John Richardson-Pendleton
5. Cody Malay-Cobra

171 Pounds
1. Curtis Berger-Hermiston
2. John Hatch-Newberg
3. Antonio Nieto-Riverside
4. Dylan Hansen-Newberg

189 Pounds
1. Anthony Albright-Sweet Home
2. Hayden Kloss-West Albany
3. Jake Roberts-Gresham
4. Trevor Davis-Churchill

215 Pounds
1. Austin Vassar-Sherwood
2. Fernando Castaneda-Riverside
3. Adrian Escobeclo-Wilsonville
4. Andrew Wall-Wilsonville

285 Pounds
1. Loy Marthaller-Siletz
2. Saul Aguilar-Peninsula
3. Bradley Springs-Tillamook
4. Trystan Palmer-Silverton
    Sign Guest Book  View Guest Book 

    The Oregon Wrestling Forum
    320 NE Boardman Ave
    Boardman, OR 97818
    541-720-6003
    Email: hans_130 @ yahoo.com
    Copyright 2005-2016

    Design Your Own Website, Today!
    iBuilt Design Software
    Give it a try for Free